Square Tasting Plate 4.75″ for rent from ZNC Solutions, Wayne NJ
China & Tabletop

Square Tasting Plate 4.75″

Plates, bowls, platters and tasting pieces for plated dinners, buffets and passed bites. Keep one shape throughout for a clean table or mix sizes for a relaxed, grazing-style spread.

Request a quote Call 917-536-1245

Delivered from Wayne, NJ across North Jersey, New York City and Connecticut. See also Tabletop & Glassware Rentals.

About the Square Tasting Plate 4.75″

The Square Tasting Plate 4.75″ is one of 36 items in the China & Tabletop category that ZNC Solutions rents from Wayne, NJ for events in New Jersey, New York City and Connecticut. In the catalog it sits with 9 other plates, listed below so you can compare sizes, finishes and styles before you build a quote list.

Plates and bowls are ordered against the menu and the number of courses, not just the guest count. Share your menu style and headcount in the quote request so we can confirm the Square Tasting Plate 4.75″ quantities.

Other plates we rent

Square Tasting Plate 4.75″ rental questions

How do I rent the Square Tasting Plate 4.75″?

Add it to your quote list from this page, then send the list with your event date, city and quantity. We reply with availability and a quote.

Does ZNC deliver the Square Tasting Plate 4.75″?

ZNC delivers rentals from Wayne, NJ across North Jersey, New York City and Connecticut. Include the venue and load-in details in your request, or call 917-536-1245.

Can I combine the Square Tasting Plate 4.75″ with other rentals?

Yes. One quote list can include furniture, tabletop, bar and kitchen items from the same inventory; see Tabletop & Glassware Rentals for related items.

917-536-1245